Announcements‎ > ‎

Girl's Mason Tournament INFO..

posted Jul 16, 2014, 11:11 AM by Kevin Spraul
Please arrive 45 mins before each match!


Walnut I Walnut II Walnut III
Friday 615pm vs Mason Friday 5pm vs.Winton Woods Friday 345pm Mason D
Zanna Biales
Molly Gilroy Bridgette Bingle samantha duncan
Madeline Krebs -GK Courtney Bingle - GK Mackenzie Cokonougher
Scout Lacoe Rachel Bernsden Isabelle Dancer
Jasmine Nichols Maddie Fixler Ajia Gannaway
Kenzie Richter Elli McHaffie Tai'lynn Jones
Maddie Hordinski Lynn Pickering Alexis Mack
Loren Richardson Lola Summay Kendall Kearney - GK
Sherie Cheng Karalee Boggess Hannah Machenheimer
Alex Hines Madeline Krebs - GK Livvie Smith
Tessa Thrower Moria Morgan Gable Makeda Tafari-Thompson
Sara Eghbalnia Maddie Doehler Annabell Thomas-Harmon
Mary Page Mason Elena Kaufman Mearah Bridges
Ellie Seliga Zoey Beitzinger Natalie Hollis
Lily Whiteside Katie Moore Mariama Williams
Olivia Grondin -GK Ella Whiteside Sarah Bray 
Kahla Cornett Henrietta Bilokur Maggie Murphy
Alyssa Kurzner Hali Lanier Safia Ludwig - GK
Tara Sales
Molly Giglia



Walnut III
Saturday 730AM vs Edgewood Cougars 
Walnut I
Zanna Biales
Saturday
 845AM vs Clinton Massie
Walnut II Samantha Duncan

Ally Franke
Saturday
11:15AM vs Bethel Tate

Mackenzie Cokonougher
Molly Gilroy Bridgette Bingle Isabelle Dancer
Scout Lacoe Courtney Bingle - GK Ajia Gannaway
Kenzie Richter Rachel Bernsden Tai'lynn Jones
Maddie Hordinski Elli McHaffie Alexis Mack
Loren Richardson Lynn Pickering Kendall Kearney - GK
Sherie Cheng Lola Summay Hannah Machenheimer
Alex Hines Karalee Boggess Makeda Tafari-Thompson
Sara Eghbalnia Hali Lanier Annabell Thomas-Harmon
Mary Page Mason Moria Morgan Gable Mearah Bridges
Ellie Seliga Tara Sales Natalie Hollis
Tessa Thrower Maddie Doehler Kayla Simmons
Olivia Grondin - GK Elena Kaufman Nadia Kingsley-Richard
Kahla Cornett Maddie Fixler Mariama Williams
Lily Whiteside Ella Whiteside Sarah Bray - GK/field
Alyssa Kurzner Safia Ludwig - GK Maggie Murphy
Henrietta Bilokur Molly Giglia
Katie Moore Zoey Beitzinger
Molly Giglia Katie Moore



Walnut III
Saturday 330pm vs Reading
Walnut I Zanna Biales
Saturday 215pm vs. Mercy Samantha Duncan
Mackenzie Cokonougher
Molly Gilroy Isabelle Dancer
Scout Lacoe Walnut II Ajia Gannaway
Kenzie Richter Saturday 445pm vs. Athens Tai'lynn Jones
Maddie Hordinski Alexis Mack
Loren Richardson Bridgette Bingle Kendall Kearney - GK
Sherie Cheng Courtney Bingle - GK Hannah Machenheimer
Alex Hines Rachel Bernsden Makeda Tafari-Thompson
Henrietta Bilokur Elli McHaffie Annabell Thomas-Harmon
Sara Eghbalnia Lynn Pickering Mearah Bridges
Mary Page Mason Lola Summay Natalie Hollis
Ellie Seliga Karalee Boggess Kayla Simmons
Tessa Thrower Hali Lanier Nadia Kingsley-Richard
Olivia Grondin - GK Moria Morgan Gable Mariama Williams
Kahla Cornett Tara Sales Sarah Bray - GK/field
Lily Whiteside Maddie Doehler Maggie Murphy
Alyssa Kurzner Elena Kaufman
Maddie Fixler Walnut 845am vs Harrison
Walnut I Ella Whiteside Zanna Biales
1115am vs East Centeal Safia Ludwig - GK Samantha Duncan
Molly Giglia Mackenzie Cokonougher
Molly Gilroy Zoey Beitzinger Isabelle Dancer
Scout Lacoe Katie Moore Ajia Gannaway
Kenzie Richter Tai'lynn Jones
Maddie Hordinski Walnut II Alexis Mack
Sherie Cheng 10AM vs Deer Park Safia Ludwig- GK
Alex Hines Bridgette Bingle Hannah Machenheimer
Henrietta Bilokur Courtney Bingle - GK Makeda Tafari-Thompson
Sara Eghbalnia Rachel Bernsden Annabell Thomas-Harmon
Mary Page Mason Elli McHaffie Mearah Bridges
Ellie Seliga Lynn Pickering Natalie Hollis
Tessa Thrower Lola Summay Kayla Simmons
Olivia Grondin - GK Karalee Boggess Nadia Kingsley-Richard
Kahla Cornett Hali Lanier Mariama Williams
Lily Whiteside Moria Morgan Gable Sarah Bray - GK/field
Alyssa Kurzner Tara Sales Maggie Murphy
Jasmine Nichols Maddie Doehler
Elena Kaufman Walnut III
Sunday: 1pm vs Lynchburg Clay
Maddie Fixler
Zanna Biales
Ella Whiteside Samantha Duncan
Kendall Kearney - GK Mackenzie Cokonougher
Molly Giglia Isabelle Dancer
Walnut I Zoey Beitzinger Ajia Gannaway
Sunday 445pm vs. Lakota West Katie Moore Tai'lynn Jones
Alexis Mack
Molly Gilroy Walnut II
Sunday: 215pm McAuley II
Safia Ludwig- GK
Scout Lacoe Hannah Machenheimer
Kenzie Richter Bridgette Bingle Makeda Tafari-Thompson
Maddie Hordinski Courtney Bingle - GK Annabell Thomas-Harmon
Loren Richardson Rachel Bernsden Mearah Bridges
Sherie Cheng Elli McHaffie Natalie Hollis
Alex Hines Lynn Pickering Kayla Simmons
Henrietta Bilokur Lola Summay Nadia Kingsley-Richard
Sara Eghbalnia Karalee Boggess Mariama Williams
Mary Page Mason Hali Lanier Sarah Bray - GK/field
Ellie Seliga Moria Morgan Gable Maggie Murphy
Tessa Thrower Tara Sales
Olivia Grondin - GK Maddie Doehler
Kahla Cornett Elena Kaufman
Lily Whiteside Maddie Fixler
Alyssa Kurzner Ella Whiteside
Jasmine Nichols Kendall Kearney - GK
Molly Giglia
Zoey Beitzinger
Katie Moore
Comments